• Buy cheap  product
    ...Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK Specifications 1.read the EEPROM of optical transceiver 2.change various values ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:code programmer
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    SFP SFP+ xfp gbic qsfp+ module code programmer for read EEPROM of optical transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK Specifications 1.read the EEPROM of optical transceiver 2.change various values ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:code programmer
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC , SFP , SFP+ , XFP , X2 , XENPAK

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J8438A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J8438A - HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J8438A
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z Transfer rate: 1.25Gb / s Transmission wavelength: 1310nm Operating voltage: 3.... more
    Model Number:J4859C

    J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...New HP J4859A Compatible PROCURVE GIGABIT SFP 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 1310nm • Transfer Distance: 10km • ... more
    Brand Name:ecoptical
    Model Number:J4859A-EC
    Place of Origin:china

    New HP J4859A Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Detailed Product Attribute J4858C : SFP+ HP compatible Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint SFP MSA (... more
    Model Number:J4858C
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Power Supply Units

    J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC mini-GBIC, 550m

    Optcom Technology Company Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ... Report Suspicious Activity Packaging & Shipping Quick Details Place of Origin: Malaysia Brand Name: HP Model Number: J4860C Manufacturer: ProCurve Networking Condition: Original New Warranty: 1 years Clean serial number: Yes Price: Negotiable Payment... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver Genunie/Original J4860C

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...J4860B (100% HP Compatible) ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC 1000 Mbps 1 1000Base-LH port J4858A J4859A J4860A J4858B J4859B J4860B J9024B J8177C Newstar networking ... more
    Model Number:J4860B
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Network Switches

    J4860B (100% HP Compatible)

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and HP ProCurve Mini-GBIC(SFP) each parameters. This compliance allows Plexda SFP modules to be used on HP switch or router SFP slot platforms without any... more
    Categories:LED Displays
    Telephone:+86-755-3693-7180, +86-13728624948
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optical Transceivers J4860C-SNL

    Plexda Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ... 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.Compatible ibm 5.compatible hp J8177C - HP ProCurve SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Part Code: J8177C Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 Enclosure Type: Plug-in module... more
    Categories:Optical SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-83206117
    Country/Region:china

    OPTICAL MOUDLE JT-J8177C

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...-G-T-H 1000BASE-TSFP, 100m J4858A/B OT-SFP-1.25G-SX-H HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LCmini-GBIC, 550m J4859A/B OT-SFP-1.25G-LX-H HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LCmini-GBIC, 10km J4860A/B OT-SFP-1.25G-ZX-H HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LCmini-GBIC, 70km more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-26969932
    Country/Region:china

    For HP

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    →→Achieve the opposite bank of the dream!!! Contact:Miya(manager) TEL:86-592-5856209 86-18030235311 FAX: 86-592-5165561(Please make out Miya receive) QQ: 2905701192 SKYPE: miyazheng520 E m a i l : m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 @ h o t m a i l . ... more
    Brand Name:B&R
    Model Number:B&R 7CP570.60-1
    Place of Origin:China

    B&R 7CP570.60-1

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...HP SFP Transceiver J9144A / HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J9144A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J9144A - HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J9144A
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    HP SFP Transceiver J9144A / HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J4860C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Part Code: J4860C Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC Enclosure Type: Plug-in... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J4860C
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    J4860C HP Pro Curve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J4859C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Manufacturer: HP Part Code: J4859C Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC Enclosure Type: Plug... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J4859C
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Small Factor Pluggable 220m - 120km HP SFP Transceiver J4859C For Gigabit Ethernet

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J9143B - HP ProCurve Gigabit-BX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Manufacturer: HP Part Code: J9143B Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode Enclosure Type... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J9143B
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    850nm - 1610nm Network HP SFP Transceiver J9143B , Plug-In Module

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... Part # JG328A Product Description HP X240 Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ Type Network cable Length-5m Connector(s) 1 x QSFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x QSFP+ Type Product HP ProCurve Part Number Inglong’s Part Number... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:JG328A
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    40 Gigabit Ethernet / Network QSFP + Copper Cable 5m , HP X 240 Direct Attach Cable JG328A

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...(s): 1 x QSFP+ - male Connector(s): (Other Side) 4 x SFP+ - male Type Product HP ProCurve Part Number Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Distance XFP TO SFP+ HP 10G X244 XFP to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:JG330A
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    40G QSFP + Copper Cable HP X240 3m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable JG330A

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...New HP J4858B Compatible PROCURVE GIGABIT SFP 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 850nm • Transfer Distance: 550m • Connector ... more
    Brand Name:ecoptical
    Place of Origin:china

    New HP J4858B Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Detailed Product Attribute GLC-LHX-SM : HP compatible SFP+ : SFP manufacturer Features: HP compatible Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable 1310nm DFB laser transmitter Duplex LC connector ... more
    Model Number:GLC-LHX-SM
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Network Switches

    GLC-LHX-SM HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC mini-GBIC,40km,1310nm

    Optcom Technology Company Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “hp procurve gbic” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0