• Buy cheap  product
    ...Indoor / outdoor Multimode Optical Cable with KFRP Strength Member Quick Detail: Single mode, Multimode Fiber core: 2-12cores indoor and outdoor White color and Black color with FRP and steel , ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOC-FTTH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Indoor / outdoor Multimode Optical Cable with KFRP Strength Member

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape Quick Detail: Steel Center Strngth member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Fiber: G657A1, G652D Fiber core: 2~144 cores Outdoor GYTA53 Fiber Optic Cable with Corrugated Steel... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Direct Buried GYTA53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Corrugated Steel Armoured Tape

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Wooden Spool Packed OM4 24 Cords Gelatinous Fillings Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable PE Jacket Description The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables 24 Core , PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Armored GYTA33 Underwater Direct Buried FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Duct G652B / D Description The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high ... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD - GYTA33 Underwater FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored GYTA33 Underwater Fiber Optic Cable , G652B / D Direct Burial Cable

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... of factory terminated and tested multi-fibre cable assemblies. These assemblies are available in various fibre types and counts, cable constructions and connector options. Preterminated fibre optic cable assemblies are suitable for horizontal or... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 004
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC / APC Multiple Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Breakout Structure

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable trailers For Broadcast vehicles Product description of indoor tactical fiber optic cable The Simplex cable uses single 900µm tight buffered fiber as fiber optic transmission medium, covered with aramid yarn as... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Portable Tactical Fiber Optic Cable trailers
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Military Grade Fiber Optic Cable For Broadcast Vehicles , Indoor Tactical Fiber Cable

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... is a 40 Gb/s parallel active optical cable for storage, data, and high-performance computing interconnectivity. It transmits error-free parallel 4x10 Gb/s data over multimode fiber (MMF) ribbon cables. Based on VCSEL array technology... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:QSFP-AOCxM
    Place of Origin:China

    40Gbps AOC Active Optical Cable , QSFP+ To QSFP+ Cable CE ROHS Certification

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Loose Tube Optical Cable-indoor optic cable APPLICATION: Adopted to indoor distribution As pigtail of communication equipment Suitable for communication equipment served ... more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai
    Model Number:GJPFJV
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable For Communication Equipment 250 Um Buffer Diameter

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...-IOC-GJPFJV12, 12 Fibers Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 0.9mm Breakout And LSZH Jacket How to judge the quality of optical fiber cable Outer Jacket: Indoor cables generally use polyvinyl chloride or flame retardant... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV12
    Place of Origin:China

    Non Metallic Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 12 Core With LSZH Jacket

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125 Quick Detail: Model Number: ODC4 Fiber type: Singlemode9/125 Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Details: ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    4 Core ODC-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 9/125

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0 / 3.0 mm Tight Buffer Fiber: 2 fibers 900um or 600um tight buffer fibers inside Strength Member: ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FOC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Tight Buffer

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...24 Fiber Multimode Fan-Out Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With High Strength Geometrical Characteristics Distribution Cable type 2 4 6 8 10 12 24 Distribution Cable Diameter(mm) 4.00 4.80 5.10 5.60 5.80 6.20 8.30 Distribution Cable Weight(kg... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:24 core fan out cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    24 Fiber Multimode Fan-Out Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With High Strength

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... , 78 Weight , 8.8v Cable diameter Main Features The loose tube material itself has perfect hydrolysis resistance and high strength. Two parallel steel wires ensure high tensile strength of optical cable. The medium density... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    2-24 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables 8.8v Cable Diameter For Local Area Network System

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies Waterproof fan out fiber optic cable can be used for outdoor and to assemble fiber optic connectors. 4 Core Waterproof Pigtail is a length of fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Breakout
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Tough and Light fiber optical cable For Cable Distribute or Assemblies

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...OM4 100M Micro Duct Optical Fibre Cable , Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Telecommunication Features: 1. 900μm tight buffer fiber,aramid yarn,flame-retardant jacket; 2. Excellent stripping performance ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:Micro Duct Fiber Optic Cables
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 100M Micro Duct Optical Fibre Cable , Multimode Fibre Optic Cable For Telecommunication

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Indoor Optical Fiber Cable , GJFJV Single-Fiber Optical Cable Quick Detail: Model : GJFJV Fiber Type: 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um Packing: Wood Drum Applied: ... more
    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor Optical Fiber Cable , GJFJV Single mode / Multimode Optic Cable

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Simplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter Snap - In Multimode Optical Cable Adapter Connector Specifications Environmental & Mechanical Data Operating Temperature - 40 to + 75º C Storage Temperature 40 to + ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC-A011
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Optical Cable Adapter Connector

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Double Sheathed Cable in Black PE Quick Detail: Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 Stranded Loose Tube Cable G.652D or G.657A Singlemode or Multimode Cable Diameter 2~36 Core: 15.80 mm Tensile Strength... more
    Brand Name:ZION OR OEM
    Model Number:GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GYFTY53 Fiber Optic Cable Stranded Loose Tube Double Sheathed Cable in Black PE

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...single mode vs multimode fiber optic cable center loose tube GYXTW Discription The single mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the “Cable”comply with the requirements of this specification and ... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:china

    single mode vs multimode fiber optic cable center loose tube GYXTW

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... supporting outdoor fiber optic cable Description: OEM Figure 8 ftth 12/24 cores self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable Product name GYTC8A-OEM Figure 8 ftth 12/24 cores self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable Introduction The fibers... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:GY(F)TC8Y/A/S
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM Figure 8 ftth 12core self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable

Tell “multimodal optical cables” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0